Saturday, December 27, 2008

pleasssssssssse me

it all depends on how much he's willing to pleeeeese you. i mean mah bf kept making me cum and cum and cum, and then he put the lil "nipple huggers" on me and then i came again... so it was pleasing. i don't think imma do it again tho. lol... gotta TRY sumthin else. hmmmmmmmmmm.... oooo sex toy of the day or wateva... its called the "fucking chair" and basically you sig on it and the slower or faster you rock the quicker or slower the dildo comes in and out of you..... ;-P... i guess men might become obsolete after all... lol....

4 comments:

Tashur said...

lmao wow

-- // lethalpoi$on said...

lmfao birthday gift anyone?? haha

[$ H A R O N A] said...

omlord.

Ms. Salacity said...
This comment has been removed by the author.