Sunday, January 17, 2010

The Cosby Show Porno

So i was bored out of my mind, contemplating pulling out the dildo and pleasing myself to sleep, and came across the Cosby show porno. WHAT THA FUCK? Here goes the trailer... thats rated PG, and then the video below it is a clip from the actual porno so if you aint grown dont get me in trouble damnit! I will never look at the show the same again...... (;

Thursday, December 31, 2009

New Year's Sex

I'm in DC for New Years and I plan on having a good time. I'm already buzzed and on twitter talking about my sex life LOL (@DivineShyne), but tonight is a celebration. And if you can't find a nigga to do it for you, do it your damn self. So while I'm out tonight, drunk as a motherfucker on New Years Eve, I will have my vibrating bullet. YES YOU HEARD ME! i will be walking around this city nutting on ever street corner, dance floor...etc. (Starting @ 10pm EST)

You can never masturbate enough. The whole cumming in public and nobody knowing your dirty little secret but you is a major turn on. I know i will not be able to last the whole night, but i figure, since this year I promised my lady i wouldn't drink over the top, lets see how long i could last before I can't cum any more and explode. I think 2 hours? LOL I have high goals people... ;-p

Cum IS Tasty

Cum can be tasty, dependent on what the person eats. Like if they walk around all day eating asparagus and broccoli and shit like that, the pussy/cum will taste weird. My suggestion is you take your ass to a sex store, your grown you can do it, and buy some "Sweeten". It'll make your pussy sweet, your cum taste like candy, and you will be given "becky" like never before. From my sexcapade last night, I swear it was just like cotton candy. ;-p

P.S. If you don't plan on swallowing, don't put it in your mouth. ;-p

Heather Hunger

Y'all remember Heather Hunter? You know... that porn star that be fucking them big dicked white men.. Well, she's gotta be like 40 and still looks BANGIN'...

I'd hit.
bahahahahahaaa... :-p

Sunday, July 26, 2009

I have a twitter

my girl Miss Dimplez kept begging me to get one, so i got one.

hit me up on twitter.

http://twitter.com/DivineShyne

Sunday, June 14, 2009

Oh shit!

man i forgot dis shit existed.. well, i'm back bitches.. take out a pen n paper n write shit down. summer time so class is now in session... ASU is whack as hell, niggas is lame, bitches is weak, dicks been shrinkin', mandingo's don't exist, so whuts a girl to do? masturbate.. & im damn good at it too! i got this lil vibrator n if u slide the dildo n vibrate, slowly increasin in speed, yu'll orgasm, n then question the existence of men.. bahahaha..

this fish got the right idea.. ;-p

Thursday, January 29, 2009

Clit Piercing..


i wanna get 1 of these... but i been askin around n i know this guy who knos this girl... n they were like after about a year of havin it, yuu can't get an orgasm... LIFE WITHOUT ORGASMS? oh HELLLLLLLLLLLLLL no. and not to mention that the clit piercing costs like $100... imma just SAVE tht hunnit n/or buy my self 2 sexii dresses n sum heels... or i could get me one of these...

for them REALLLLLLLLLLLL lonely nites... ye dig? --> costs about $15 @ Healthyandactive.com. OH! did i mention tht bad boi is about 8inches?... yehhhh, dats whut i thot! i shud be gettin paid for all these damn endorsements... but if you go to the site... i got the lil silver vibrator.... n best believe if yuu hit yuur clit JUST RITE... yuu be getting multiple orgams all buy yo self. NO NIGGAS ALLOWED... less he wanna watch. ;-p bahahahaaaaaaa!